7 |
27.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Универспорт-Прогресс
(г. Краснодар)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
0:3 |
Стадион УСК "Покровские озера"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
01.05.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Академия футбола
(г. Краснодар)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:7 |
ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ "Академия футбола"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
05.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Омега
(Курганинский р-н)
|
2:0 |
"Кубань"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
12.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
ПСК
(с. Первореченское)
|
0:4 |
"Кубань"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
18.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Спартак-Раевская
(г. Новороссийск)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:1 |
"Спартак"
ст. Раевская
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
25.05.2019 Сб 17:30 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Кубань Холдинг
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:1 |
"Кубань"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
01.06.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Урожай-2
(г. Краснодар)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
0:2 |
ЗАО им. Т.Г. Шевченко
х. Шевченко
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
ГНС-Спартак
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:2 |
"Кубань"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Спартак-Геленджик
(г. Геленджик)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
0:2 |
"Юность"
с. Дивноморское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
19.06.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Спартак-Геленджик
(г. Геленджик)
|
1:0 |
Стадион УСК "Покровские озера"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
22.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Универспорт-Прогресс
(г. Краснодар)
|
2:1 |
Стадион УСК "Покровские озера"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
06.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Омега
(Курганинский р-н)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
5:1 |
"Центральный"
г. Курганинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
13.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ПСК
(с. Первореченское)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
2:2 |
"Кубань"
ст. Динская
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
20.07.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Спартак-Раевская
(г. Новороссийск)
|
2:1 |
Стадион УСК "Покровские озера"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
08.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Урожай-2
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:0 |
Стадион УСК "Покровские озера"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
11.09.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Академия футбола
(г. Краснодар)
|
5:0 |
Стадион УСК "Покровские озера"
г. Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
14.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
ГНС-Спартак
(г. Краснодар)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:0 |
"ГНС-Спартак"
Краснодар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
18.09.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Кубань Холдинг
(Павловский р-н)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
5:0 |
"Урожай"
ст. Павловская
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
21.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Омега
(Курганинский р-н)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
28.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Спартак-Геленджик
(г. Геленджик)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
06.10.2019 Вс 17:30 |
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
—
Кубань Холдинг
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Спартак-Раевская
(г. Новороссийск)
—
Кубань
(г. Краснодар)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|