4 |
21.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Бейсуг
(Брюховецкий р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:12 |
Стадион ст. Брюховецкой
ст. Брюховецкая
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
28.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
02.05.2019 Чт 17:00 |
Старт
(Ейский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
05.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Даллакян
(Каневской р-н)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
12.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Пионер
(Ленинградский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
18.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Витязь
(Староминский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
26.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Феникс
(Брюховецкий р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
02.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Урожай
(Кущевский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
2:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Кубань
(Щербиновский р-н)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
16.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Олимп Крыл
(Крыловский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:11 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
23.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Азовец
(Приморско-Ахтарский р-н)
|
18:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
30.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Бейсуг
(Брюховецкий р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
267 |
07.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
14.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Старт
(Ейский р-н)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
310 |
21.07.2019 Вс 11:00 |
Даллакян
(Каневской р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
336 |
28.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Пионер
(Ленинградский р-н)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
353 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Витязь
(Староминский р-н)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
431 |
20.09.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Олимп Крыл
(Крыловский р-н)
|
14:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
413 |
25.09.2019 Ср 16:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Урожай
(Кущевский р-н)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
421 |
29.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Кубань
(Щербиновский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
380 |
09.10.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Феникс
(Брюховецкий р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
455 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Азовец
(Приморско-Ахтарский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
473 |
23.10.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
478 |
27.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
483 |
03.11.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
482 |
|
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|