6 |
17.04.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Ейск
(г. Ейск)
|
0:0 |
"Колос"
г. Тимашевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
24.04.2021 Сб 16:00 |
ПСК
(с. Первореченское)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
2:3 |
"Кубань"
ст. Динская
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
01.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Пионер
(Ленинградский р-н)
|
1:2 |
"Колос"
г. Тимашевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
08.05.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Жемчужина
(г. Сочи)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
15.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Медик
(г. Сочи)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
22.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Спартак-Геленджик
(г. Геленджик)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
29.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Кубань-Д
(г. Краснодар)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
05.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
12.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Академия футбола
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
19.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
Трактор
(г. Сочи)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
26.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Виста
(г. Геленджик)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
ГНС-Спартак
(г. Краснодар)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
2:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
17.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
Ейск
(г. Ейск)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
24.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
ПСК
(с. Первореченское)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
31.07.2021 Сб 17:30 |
Пионер
(Ленинградский р-н)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
4:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Жемчужина
(г. Сочи)
|
7:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
11.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Медик
(г. Сочи)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
18.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Спартак-Геленджик
(г. Геленджик)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
22.09.2021 Ср 16:00 |
Кубань-Д
(г. Краснодар)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
25.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
02.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Академия футбола
(г. Краснодар)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
09.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
Трактор
(г. Сочи)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
20.10.2021 Ср 15:00 |
Виста
(г. Геленджик)
—
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
24.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Русь
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
ГНС-Спартак
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|