1 |
15.04.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
СШ "Черноморец"
(г.Новороссийск)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
19.04.2023 Ср 16:00 |
"ГНС-Спартак"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
06.05.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Русь"
(Тимашевский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
13.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"Трактор"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
20.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Агрокомплекс"
(Выселковский р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
27.05.2023 Сб 16:30 |
"Абис Екатеринодар"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
05.06.2023 Пн 14:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Кубань Холдинг-2"
(Павловский р-н)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
10.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Колос"
(Белоглинский р-н)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
17.06.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Пионер"
(Ленинградский р-н)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
24.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Спартак-Геленджик"
(г. Геленджик)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
01.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Академия Сочи"
(г.Сочи)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
08.07.2023 Сб 19:00 |
"ПСК"
(Динской р-н)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
15.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
СШ "Черноморец"
(г.Новороссийск)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
22.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"ГНС-Спартак"
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
02.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Русь"
(Тимашевский р-н)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
09.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Трактор"
(г. Сочи)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
16.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Агрокомплекс"
(Выселковский р-н)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Абис Екатеринодар"
(г. Краснодар)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
05.10.2023 Чт 14:00 |
"Кубань Холдинг-2"
(Павловский р-н)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
07.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Колос"
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
1:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
14.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Пионер"
(Ленинградский р-н)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
21.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"Спартак-Геленджик"
(г. Геленджик)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
29.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
"Академия Сочи"
(г.Сочи)
—
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
04.11.2023 Сб 15:00 |
"Жемчужина"
(г. Сочи)
—
"ПСК"
(Динской р-н)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|