182 |
22.04.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Темрюк"
(Темрюкский р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
06.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
Сопка Героев
(Крымский р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
13.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"Спартак-Геленджик-2
(г. Геленджик)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
20.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Урожай"
(Динской р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
206 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
Метеор
(Краснодар)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
03.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Нива"
(Славянский р-н)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
216 |
10.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Олимп" Сев.
(Северский р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
17.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Абинск"
(Абинский р-н)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
226 |
24.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"Анапа"
(г. Анапа)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
231 |
01.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Урожай" Кр.
(Красноармейский р-н)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
237 |
08.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Темрюк"
(Темрюкский р-н)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
247 |
22.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Сопка Героев
(Крымский р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
7:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
29.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Спартак-Геленджик-2
(г. Геленджик)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
257 |
02.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Урожай"
(Динской р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
261 |
09.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
Метеор
(Краснодар)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
268 |
13.09.2023 Ср 16:00 |
"Нива"
(Славянский р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
271 |
16.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Олимп" Сев.
(Северский р-н)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
276 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"Абинск"
(Абинский р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
281 |
30.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
—
"Анапа"
(г. Анапа)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
07.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
"Урожай" Кр.
(Красноармейский р-н)
—
"СШ7 Лидер-Юг"
(г. Краснодар)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|