11 |
21.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
6:0 |
"Центральный"
ст. Отрадная
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.05.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
04.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
12.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
|
15:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
19.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
26.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
02.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
16.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
4:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
26.06.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
30.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
14.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
20.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
340 |
28.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
360 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
383 |
13.09.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
405 |
22.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
423 |
29.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
441 |
06.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
|
12:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
456 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|