7 |
21.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
7:2 |
"Венец"
г. Гулькевичи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
01.05.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
04.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
12.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
19.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
26.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
01.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
2:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
05.06.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
|
4:1 |
"Успенский сахарник"
с. Успенское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
23.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
249 |
30.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
|
2:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
07.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
14.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
317 |
20.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
339 |
28.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
360 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
384 |
15.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
402 |
21.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
20:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
425 |
29.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
|
4:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
459 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|