10 |
21.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
1:0 |
"Юность"
Майкоп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
27.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
1:7 |
"Юность"
Майкоп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
01.05.2019 Ср 17:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
04.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
11.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
18.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
25.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
01.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
26.06.2019 Ср 18:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
29.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
06.07.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
12.07.2019 Пт 18:00 |
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
317 |
20.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
338 |
28.07.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
362 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
381 |
15.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
407 |
22.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
442 |
06.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
456 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|