10 |
21.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
1:0 |
"Юность"
Майкоп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
27.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:1 |
"Юность"
г. Кропоткин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.05.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
11.05.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
1:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
19.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
5:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
26.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
02.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
16.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
23.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
29.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
07.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
14.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
341 |
27.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
359 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
384 |
15.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
404 |
22.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
424 |
29.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
440 |
06.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
457 |
13.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
466 |
16.10.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Бейсужек
(Выселковский р-н)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
471 |
20.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Бейсужек
(Выселковский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
476 |
23.10.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Агрокомплекс
(Выселковский р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
480 |
27.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Агрокомплекс
(Выселковский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|