11 |
21.04.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
|
6:0 |
"Центральный"
ст. Отрадная
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
27.04.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:1 |
"Юность"
г. Кропоткин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
01.05.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
05.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:11 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
12.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
19.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
26.05.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
02.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
09.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
30.06.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Труд
(Тихорецкий р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
07.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Локомотив
(Кавказский р-н)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
13.07.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Колос
(Белоглинский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
316 |
21.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Триумф
(Мостовский р-н)
|
41:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
339 |
28.07.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Урожай Усп.
(Успенский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
361 |
08.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Армавир-2
(г. Армавир)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
382 |
15.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Венец
(Гулькевичский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
406 |
22.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Олимп Нов
(Новокубанский р-н)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
422 |
29.09.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Лаба
(Лабинский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
442 |
06.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
СШОР-Дружба
(г. Майкоп)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
467 |
16.10.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Анапа
(г. Анапа)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
472 |
20.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Анапа
(г. Анапа)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
473 |
23.10.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
—
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
478 |
27.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Кубань Холдинг-2
(Павловский р-н)
—
Аромат
(Отрадненский р-н)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|